! Vorläufig / provisoirement / provisionally !

Report from Fédération Togolaise d'Athlétism (FTA) is not completed yet.

We are analyzing the finisher foto timestamps. Please be patient.... 

 

Results 1er Marathon International du Togo

Homme

 

Startnr Name Zeit (h:m:s)PlatzNation Verein
40Amavi Hounvi03:55:031.TGOLomé-Baguida, Togo
54Komi Kissa03:56:012.TGOSanguera, Togo
33Yaovi Dzidzoli Assah03:59:043.TGOLomé, Togo
47Koffi Apelete Tossoukpe04:10:064.TGOLomé, Togo
46Tsévi Adankpo04:15:035.TGOLomé, Togo
14Sven Peemöller04:22:396.DEU100 Marathon Club
2Christof Lindenbeck 04:33:037.DEU Stolpertruppe Winsen
38Grégory Melchior04:41:048.FRASaint-Cyr-sur-Loire
17Mario Sagasser04:41:399.DEU100 Marathon Club
10Albrecht Schönbucher04:46:1210.DEUGenussläufer Müllheim
23Vagn Kirkelund04:47:1711.DNKCountry Marathon Club
11Gerd Blaudszun04:49:2212.DEULT PedalPlus
27Mikkel Kaas05:06:4613.DNKDenmark
12Dieter Max Elster05:08:0014.DEUCountry Marathon Club
22
Brent Weigner
05:33:1415.USARun Wyoming, USA
4Christian Fehling05:45:1216.DEUFC St. Pauli Marathon
5Timo Kelm05:47:0017.DEUStolpertruppe Winsen
29Koffi Gilbert Ayikpe06:01:0418.TGODYTO - Dynamit Togo
48Daniel Ndangason06:10.0419.TGOLomé, Togo
3René Wallesch06:35:3020.DEU 100 Marathon Club
19Jens-Peter Wrage06:50:0321.DEU100 Marathon Club
24Giuseppe Raguso07:24:0522.ITACountry MarathonClub
1Guillaume KambounonFTA no time?BENMarathon de Salésien, Parakou
30Gilbert Dantzer FTA no time?FRAFrance
50Romeo GozoFTA no time?TGOTogo
6Martin Raulf-DNFDEUStolpertruppe Winsen
8 Janosch Stegen-DNFDEUMon Devoir e.V.
9Frank Dörr-DNFDEUMon Devoir e.V.
25Klaus Westphal-DNFDEUSpiridon Frankfurt
32Kodjo Mawussi Assah-DNFTGOLomé, Togo
36Koos Walters-DNFZAFSouth Africa
37Youssouf Djivoh -DNFTGOLomé-Baguida, Togo
21Lorenzo Kouami Folly Kuegah-DNSTGOPrinz Lorenzo
26Philippe Waroux-DNSFRACountry Marathon Club
28Janos Kis-DNSHUNCountry Marathon Club
31A. Victor Djakpa-DNSTGOLomé, Togo
34Robert Kouevi Teko-DNSTGOLomé-Baguida, Togo
35Luc Gélinas-DNSCANClown Luc, Canada
39Kokou Mawulom Kékéli Koudama-DNSTGOLomé, Togo
41Komi Amorin Missihou -DNSTGOKpogan, Togo
42Remi Tideka-DNSTGOLomé, Togo
43Messanvi Komlan Amegnona-DNSTGOLomé,Togo
44Mandeo Dzidzoli Assah-DNSTGOLomé, Togo
45Comlan Urbain Alley-DNSTGOLomé, Togo
49Kwami Senaame Honyiglo-DNSTGOLomé, Togo

 

Femme

Startnr Name Zeit (h:m:s)PlatzNation Verein
15Marie Noelle Lamer05:18:061.FRAFrance
18Heidemarie Michaelis-Steck05:20:042.DEULG Brenztal-TV Hürben
20Manuela Haberbusch05:25:403.DEULG Brenztal-LT Herbrechtingen
16Doris Sagasser07:10:524.DEU100 Marathon Club
7Eva Stegen-DNFDEUMon Devoir e.V.